Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
345811 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 07 | PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 | 1 | vs. | Real So Cal-SCV - B2002 B | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345815 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 08 | FRAM B02-FC Holland | 0 | vs. | C.C. Condors B02 | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345819 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 09 | Milan Academy West Black 02 | 0 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345823 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 10 | Strikers FC North B02 White HM | 4 | vs. | Necaxa Pomona City FC | 3 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345873 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 11 | Mamba FC | 1 | vs. | Valley United - Marlon | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345877 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 12 | Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna | 5 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345812 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 07 | CSC B-2002 - White | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2002 White | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345816 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 08 | UNITED T C BLACK MEXIA - B2002 | 2 - 4PK
| vs. | SMUFC B2002 White | 2 - 5PK
| Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345820 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 09 | Capo FC - B02 | 2 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 Coach Victor Zendejas | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345824 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 10 | Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 | 2 | vs. | Celtic Harps B02 | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345874 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 11 | Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345878 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 12 | Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 | 3 | vs. | Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345813 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 07 | CalElite SC - B02 | 1 | vs. | UIFC Intek | 4 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345817 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 08 | HDFC - B2002 - Blue | 4 | vs. | ASA BU16 Espinoza | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345821 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 09 | Atlante SD Trinity | 0 | vs. | Triunfo FC -B2002-RED | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345825 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 10 | PSC Lakewood | 1 | vs. | P.D.S.C. - B2002 | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345875 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 11 | Pateadores NB/CM G2002 | 1 | vs. | SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo | 4 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345879 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 12 | HDFC - G2002 - White | 0 | vs. | TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345814 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 07 | Legacy FC - B2002 | 3 | vs. | California Rush B02 Azul | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345818 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 08 | New Image B.U - B2002 | 3 | vs. | Palmdale Thunder Soccer | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345822 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 09 | Matrix B02 MM | 0 | vs. | Inter-America Velocity F. C. | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345826 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 10 | Atlante SD R Briseno | 8 | vs. | Beach FC SB B02 N.Lopez | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32 |
345876 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 11 | Crusaders FC G02 | 3 | vs. | Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue | 4 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345880 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 12 | Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU | 2 | vs. | Riverside MGFM Breakaway | 4 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
345828 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 08 | UIFC Intek | 4 | vs. | Legacy FC - B2002 | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345830 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 10 | HDFC - B2002 - Blue | 1 | vs. | New Image B.U - B2002 | 4 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345827 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 11 | PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 | 3 | vs. | CSC B-2002 - White | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345829 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 12 | C.C. Condors B02 | 2 | vs. | SMUFC B2002 White | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345832 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 08 | Triunfo FC -B2002-RED | 0 | vs. | Inter-America Velocity F. C. | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345834 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 10 | P.D.S.C. - B2002 | 1 - 5PK
| vs. | Atlante SD R Briseno | 1 - 4PK
| Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345831 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 11 | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 0 | vs. | Capo FC - B02 | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345833 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 12 | Strikers FC North B02 White HM | 1 | vs. | Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 | 8 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16 |
345882 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 10 | SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo | 2 | vs. | Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |
345881 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 12 | Valley United - Marlon | 2 | vs. | Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |
345836 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | 08 | C.C. Condors B02 | 2 | vs. | New Image B.U - B2002 | 5 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |
345835 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | 11 | PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 | 1 | vs. | UIFC Intek | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |
345884 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 10 | TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 | 2 | vs. | Riverside MGFM Breakaway | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |
345883 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 12 | Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna | 1 | vs. | Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 | 4 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |
345838 | Galway Downs | 03:00 PM | 08 | Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 | 3 | vs. | P.D.S.C. - B2002 | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |
345837 | Galway Downs | 03:00 PM | 11 | Capo FC - B02 | 1 | vs. | Inter-America Velocity F. C. | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final |